Baita sulle Alpi Livigno
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Baita sulle Alpi Livigno
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Garden
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor furniture
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 09:30.
Baita sulle Alpi Livigno is located at the following address: Via Freita 1489, Livigno, Italy.
Current prices at Baita sulle Alpi Livigno are available after selecting travel dates.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Baita sulle Alpi Livigno.
Baita sulle Alpi Livigno can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The property is around 2.4 km from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers Two-Bedroom House rooms.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
The staff at Baita sulle Alpi Livigno speak multiple languages, including German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Parco Nazionale dello Stelvio (50 m), Val Müstair (11.9 km) and Bernina Pass (14.2 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.


































